Турнир ко дню комсомола. “Buryatia rapid Masters”

19 октября 2018

Предварительная регистрация

1. Дондуков Сэнгдорж мф  2470

2. Пушкарев Дмитрий мф  2386

3. Тугарин Антон      2313

4. Самданов Самдан  мф  2287

5. Митыпов Баир мф      2247

6. Шобоев Дандар    2231 (Будаев)

7. Баглаев Евгений  2152

8. Чындыгыр Тамерлан  2122 (Ивахинова)

9. Янгутов Алексей  2103 (Будаев)

10.Хубукшанов Эрдэм 2080 (Иванов) 

11. Гыргенова Екатерина 1998 (Баглаев)

12. Хурхесова Вика  1956 (Ивахинова)

13. Добшинов Влад  1946

14. Арбынова Агния 1939

15. Дашдорж Дашанима  1924 (Бадмацыреннов)

17. Аюшиев Аюр          1901 (Бадмацыреннов)

18. Данзандоржиев Булат   1877  (Будаев)

19. Алексеев Данил    1859 (Бадмацыреннов)

20. Намжилон Цырен          1855 (Будаев)

21. Сизов Лев   1850 (Ивахинова)

22. Крупович Роман 1841

23. Токтонов Георгий  1820

24. Бабаринов Алдар  1811 (Гармажапов)

25. Цыбенов Роман 1804 (Гармажапов)

26. Печерский Сергей 1800

 27. Пакеева Намлана 1795 (Иванов)

28. Баинов Дмитрий  1788 (Будаев)

29. Дондуков Владислав     1766 (Пушкарев)

30. Монхоров Михаил 1764 (Баглаев)

31. Тыхеев  Алдар 1763 (Ивахинова)

32. Цыбенов Арсалан    1753 (Бадмацыреннов)

33. Дашдорж Ариунаа   1746 (Бадмацыреннов)

34. Комиссарова Сойжина  1744 (Ивахинова)

35. Забанов Жалсан 1737  (Гармажапов)

36. Сымбелов Роман 1727 (Ивахинова)

37. Мотоев Вадим  1691 (Ивахинова)

38. Уржанов Жаргал 1683  (Бадмацыреннов)

39. Бубева Лариса   1679 (Будаев)

40. Архинчеев Владслав   1635

41. Дармаеву Номину   1623 (Ивахинова)

42. Баирова Катерина      1614 (Ивахинова)

43. Саргаева Дарима   1607 (Бадмацыреннов)

44. Очиров Артем 1560 (Гармажапов)

45. Хамнуева Мария 1547 (Иванов П.П.)

42. Жамбалов Батор     1547 (Бадмацыреннов)

43. Ивахинов Дамир 1545 (Ивахинова)

44. Цыремпилов Найдан 1524 (Шомоев)

45. Дармаев Сыжип       1519 (Бадмацыреннов)

46. Богданов Алдар   1494 (Ивахинова)

47. Дунцаев Ардан   1480 (Бадмацыреннов)

48. Молоткин Кирилл  1447 (Ивахинова)

49. Турусова Кира   1444 (Бадмацыреннов)

51. Самбуев Дугар         1428 (Ивахинова)

52. Дашипылова Марина   1419

53. Санжиханова Арина   1409

54. Будаева Вика  1389

55. Балданов Максар   1364 (Ивахинова)

56. Имыхелова Татьяна     1353  (Шомоев)

57. Хогоев Матвей     1346 (Ивахинова)       

58.  Цыдыпов Кирилл 1343 (Ивахинова)      

59. Балданова Номин Туя 1340

60. Итыгилов Егорм 1334  (Иванов, Бадмацыреннов)

61. Карабан Ярик  1329 (Ивахинова)

62. Карабан Владик   1316 (Ивахинова)

63.  Цзи Герман 1310

64. Лесняк Артур      1298 (Ивахинова)

65. Митропольский Платон 1293 (Шомоев)

66. Хулугурова Амалия 1290 (Ивахинова)

67. Батуев Дугар    1283 (Ивахинова)

68. Гаврилова Валя   1283 (Ивахинова)

69. Митропольский Альберт 1276 (Гомбоев)

71. Жаргалова Арьяна  1274 (Ивахинова)

72. Базыржапова Сойжин 1230 (Ивахинова)

73. Байминов Аюр   1222 (Ивахинова)

74. Боронова Туяна  1196 (Ивахинова)

75.  Федотов Михаил  1091 (Шомоев)

76.  Гармаев Давид  1000 (Шомоев)

77. Цыбелов Саша     1000 (Ивахинова)

 

 




Назад к списку
 Поиск: